League Table GFA Girls U12 Division 1



Maree/Oranmore65012341915
Craughwell United B54011751212
Athenry B74031615112
Knocknacarra B5302151329
Colga B42028626
Oughterard B6105920-113
Bearna Na Forbacha C5005126-250




GFA Girls U12 Division 1
04/09/2018
00:00Craughwell United B0vs2Oughterard BMore
00:00Maree/Oranmore 6vs0Athenry BMore
09/09/2018
00:00Athenry B1vs3Craughwell United BMore
00:00Maree/Oranmore 3vs0Oughterard BMore
23/09/2018
00:00Athenry B1vs0Colga BMore
00:00Maree/Oranmore 5vs0Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
30/09/2018
00:00Knocknacarra B5vs0Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
07/10/2018
00:00Athenry B2vs1Oughterard BMore
00:00Colga B1vs4Craughwell United BMore
18/11/2018
10:30Colga B3vs0Maree/Oranmore More
13:00Oughterard B3vs5Knocknacarra BMore
25/11/2018
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha C0vs5Athenry BMore
11:30Craughwell United B5vs1Knocknacarra BMore
02/12/2018
10:30Athenry B6vs1Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
10:30Knocknacarra B0vs3Maree/Oranmore More
09/12/2018
11:30Bearna Na Forbacha C0vs5Craughwell United BMore
16/12/2018
12:00Colga B4vs1Athenry BMore
12:00Oughterard B1vs6Maree/Oranmore More
13/01/2019
10:30Knocknacarra B4vs2Oughterard BMore
27/01/2019
10:30Maree/Oranmore vsCraughwell United BMore
10:30Oughterard BvsAthenry BMore
13:00Bearna Na Forbacha CvsColga BMore
10/02/2019
10:30Athenry BvsMaree/Oranmore More
10:30Colga BvsKnocknacarra BMore
10:30Craughwell United BvsBearna Na Forbacha CMore
TBC
Athenry BvsKnocknacarra BMore
Bearna Na Forbacha CvsKnocknacarra BMore
Bearna Na Forbacha CvsMaree/Oranmore More
Bearna Na Forbacha CvsOughterard BMore
Colga BvsBearna Na Forbacha CMore
Colga BvsOughterard BMore
Craughwell United BvsAthenry BMore
Craughwell United BvsColga BMore
Craughwell United BvsMaree/Oranmore More
Knocknacarra BvsAthenry BMore
Knocknacarra BvsColga BMore
Knocknacarra BvsCraughwell United BMore
Maree/Oranmore vsColga BMore
Maree/Oranmore vsKnocknacarra BMore
Oughterard BvsBearna Na Forbacha CMore
Oughterard BvsColga BMore
Oughterard BvsCraughwell United BMore