League Table GFA Girls U12 Division 1



Maree/Oranmore97023262621
Craughwell United B76012151618
Athenry B106042621518
Colga B84131615113
Knocknacarra B73131919010
Oughterard B102171833-157
Bearna Na Forbacha C9018538-331




GFA Girls U12 Division 1
04/09/2018
00:00Craughwell United B0vs2Oughterard BMore
00:00Maree/Oranmore 6vs0Athenry BMore
09/09/2018
00:00Athenry B1vs3Craughwell United BMore
00:00Maree/Oranmore 3vs0Oughterard BMore
23/09/2018
00:00Athenry B1vs0Colga BMore
00:00Maree/Oranmore 5vs0Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
30/09/2018
00:00Knocknacarra B5vs0Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
07/10/2018
00:00Athenry B2vs1Oughterard BMore
00:00Colga B1vs4Craughwell United BMore
18/11/2018
10:30Colga B3vs0Maree/Oranmore More
13:00Oughterard B3vs5Knocknacarra BMore
25/11/2018
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha C0vs5Athenry BMore
11:30Craughwell United B5vs1Knocknacarra BMore
02/12/2018
10:30Athenry B6vs1Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
10:30Knocknacarra B0vs3Maree/Oranmore More
09/12/2018
11:30Bearna Na Forbacha C0vs5Craughwell United BMore
16/12/2018
12:00Colga B4vs1Athenry BMore
12:00Oughterard B1vs6Maree/Oranmore More
13/01/2019
10:30Knocknacarra B4vs2Oughterard BMore
27/01/2019
10:30Maree/Oranmore 0vs2Craughwell United BMore
12:00Oughterard B2vs6Athenry BMore
13:00Bearna Na Forbacha C1vs2Colga BMore
10/02/2019
10:30Colga B2vs2Knocknacarra BMore
17/02/2019
13:00Bearna Na Forbacha C2vs2Oughterard BMore
24/02/2019
10:30Maree/Oranmore 4vs0Colga BMore
11:30Craughwell United B2vs0Athenry BMore
13:30Oughterard B3vs1Bearna Na Forbacha CMore
03/03/2019
11:00Craughwell United BvsBearna Na Forbacha CNot PlayedMore
10/03/2019
10:30Athenry B4vs2Knocknacarra BMore
10:30Bearna Na Forbacha C0vs5Maree/Oranmore More
12:30Colga B4vs2Oughterard BMore
24/03/2019
12:00Athenry BvsMaree/Oranmore More
12:30Bearna Na Forbacha CvsKnocknacarra BMore
13:15Oughterard BvsCraughwell United BMore
07/04/2019
10:30Colga BvsBearna Na Forbacha CMore
10:30Craughwell United BvsMaree/Oranmore More
10:30Knocknacarra BvsAthenry BMore
TBC
Craughwell United BvsColga BMore
Knocknacarra BvsColga BMore
Knocknacarra BvsCraughwell United BMore
Maree/Oranmore vsKnocknacarra BMore
Oughterard BvsColga BMore