League Table GFA Under 12 Division 1



Athenry B32109187
Maree/Oranmore C32108177
Corofin Utd321011657
Mervue Utd C32019456
Craughwell United32016426
Kiltullagh31117614
Corrib Celtic21017613
Knocknacarra B31027613
Renmore3102510-53
Corrib Rangers2002011-110
Galway Hibs B4004216-140




GFA Under 12 Division 1
22/09/2018
10:30Mervue Utd C3vs1Kiltullagh More
14:00Knocknacarra B5vs1Galway Hibs BMore
13/10/2018
10:30Corrib Celtic 3vs4Corofin Utd More
10:30Galway Hibs B0vs4Craughwell United More
10:30Maree/Oranmore C5vs0Renmore More
15:00Corrib Rangers 0vs6Athenry BMore
20/10/2018
12:00Athenry B3vs1Galway Hibs BMore
12:00Corofin Utd 5vs1Renmore More
14:00Knocknacarra B0vs1Craughwell United More
21/10/2018
10:00Mervue Utd C1vs3Maree/Oranmore CMore
27/10/2018
10:30Corofin Utd 2vs2Kiltullagh More
03/11/2018
10:30Craughwell United 1vs4Kiltullagh More
10:30Mervue Utd C5vs0Corrib Rangers More
10:30Renmore 4vs0Galway Hibs BMore
12:00Maree/Oranmore C0vs0Athenry BMore
10/11/2018
13:00Corrib Celtic 4vs2Knocknacarra BMore
17/11/2018
10:30Galway Hibs BvsMaree/Oranmore CMore
10:30Mervue Utd CvsCorrib Celtic More
12:00Athenry BvsCraughwell United More
12:30Kiltullagh vsKnocknacarra BNote VenueMore
15:00Corrib Rangers vsRenmore More
15/12/2018
10:30Craughwell United vsCorrib Celtic More
10:30Galway Hibs BvsMervue Utd CMore
10:30Kiltullagh vsAthenry BNote VenueMore
10:30Maree/Oranmore CvsCorrib Rangers More
10:30Renmore vsKnocknacarra BMore
TBC
Athenry BvsKnocknacarra BMore
Athenry BvsMervue Utd CMore
Corofin Utd vsAthenry BMore
Corofin Utd vsCorrib Rangers More
Corofin Utd vsMaree/Oranmore CMore
Corrib Celtic vsAthenry BMore
Corrib Celtic vsKiltullagh More
Corrib Rangers vsCorrib Celtic More
Corrib Rangers vsGalway Hibs BMore
Corrib Rangers vsKnocknacarra BMore
Craughwell United vsCorofin Utd More
Craughwell United vsCorrib Rangers More
Craughwell United vsMaree/Oranmore CMore
Craughwell United vsMervue Utd CMore
Galway Hibs BvsCorofin Utd More
Galway Hibs BvsCorrib Celtic More
Galway Hibs BvsKiltullagh More
Kiltullagh vsCorrib Rangers More
Kiltullagh vsMaree/Oranmore CMore
Kiltullagh vsRenmore More
Knocknacarra BvsCorofin Utd More
Knocknacarra BvsMervue Utd CMore
Maree/Oranmore CvsCorrib Celtic More
Maree/Oranmore CvsKnocknacarra BMore
Mervue Utd CvsCorofin Utd More
Mervue Utd CvsRenmore More
Renmore vsAthenry BMore
Renmore vsCorrib Celtic More
Renmore vsCraughwell United More